If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GC Shop"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Made boost items into links.) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| (Spring's Basic Gacha) || 200 GC || See below for lottery item list. | | (Spring's Basic Gacha) || 200 GC || See below for lottery item list. | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (EXP +25%) x3 || 200 GC || -- | + | | ([[EXP +25%|EXP +25%]]) x3 || 200 GC || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (EXP +25%) x10 || 600 GC || -- | + | | ([[EXP +25%|EXP +25%]]) x10 || 600 GC || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (EXP +50%) x3 || 350 GC || -- | + | | ([[EXP +50%|EXP +50%]]) x3 || 350 GC || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (EXP +50%) x10 || 1000 GC || -- | + | | ([[EXP +50%|EXP +50%]]) x10 || 1000 GC || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Drop +50%) x3 || 500 GC || -- | + | | ([[Drop Rate +50%|Drop Rate +50%]]) x3 || 500 GC || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Drop +50%) x10 || 1500 GC || -- | + | | ([[Drop Rate +50%|Drop Rate +50%]]) x10 || 1500 GC || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| ([[Rozenschvelt]]) || Female parts | | ([[Rozenschvelt]]) || Female parts | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Max HP +15%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[Max HP +15%|Max HP +15%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Max HP +20%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[Max HP +20%|Max HP +20%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (STA +15%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[STA +15%|STA +15%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (EVP +15%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[EVP +15%|EVP +15%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (EVP +20%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[EVP +20%|EVP +20%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (ATA +25%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[ATA +25%|ATA +25%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (ATA +35%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[ATA +35%|ATA +35%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (TP +25%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[TP +25%|TP +25%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (TP +35%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[TP +35%|TP +35%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (DFP +50%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[DFP +50%|DFP +50%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Name !! Comments | ! Name !! Comments | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (PP Regen Speed +20%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[PP Regen Speed +20%|PP Regen Speed +20%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (MST +25%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[MST +25%|MST +25]]%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Recov. Item | + | | ([[Recov. Item +100%|Recov. Item +100%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (MP | + | | ([[MP +30%|MP +30%]]) x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ( | + | | ([[Nullify Death]]) x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (PA EXP +50%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[PA EXP +50%|PA EXP +50%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (Drop +100%) x3 || Duration: 60 minutes | + | | ([[Drop Rate +100%|Drop +100%]]) x3 || Duration: 60 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | (PP Consumption -20%) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes | + | | ([[PP Consumption -20%|PP Consumption -20%]]) x3 || Duration: 20 minutes |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[Rappy Fan]] || Comes with a random attribute and rate. | | [[Rappy Fan]] || Comes with a random attribute and rate. | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 5 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (GC Shop) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | G. Cash shop |
(I am proud to announce a brand new system that makes using GC even more convenient! Come check it out!
Holupe Dence)
Mission details
In this mission, you can use GUARDIANS Cash to purchase a ticket which will grant you the ability to change your character's proportions. In a future update, more items will be added, such as those which will offer a temporary boost to EXP payout and item drop rates.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| (Body Style Ticket) | 1000 GC | -- |
| (Spring's Basic Gacha) | 200 GC | See below for lottery item list. |
| (EXP +25%) x3 | 200 GC | -- |
| (EXP +25%) x10 | 600 GC | -- |
| (EXP +50%) x3 | 350 GC | -- |
| (EXP +50%) x10 | 1000 GC | -- |
| (Drop Rate +50%) x3 | 500 GC | -- |
| (Drop Rate +50%) x10 | 1500 GC | -- |
GC Gacha
Spring's Basic Gacha
|
|
|