If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stamp Shop"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Sega Logo Light]] || 50 DS || -- | | [[Sega Logo Light]] || 50 DS || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Secrit Cross]] || 150 DS || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| ([[Hairstyle Ticket]]) || 300 DS || -- | | ([[Hairstyle Ticket]]) || 300 DS || -- | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 25 March 2010
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Stamp Shop) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Start counter | Resident Security Dept. |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 3rd Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Here you can exchange your daily stamps for a variety of items. Be sure to use the ones you've saved!
RSD Staff)
Mission details
Details coming soon.
Shop inventory
| Name | Price | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| (Happy Gacha) | 5 DS | See below for lottery item list. |
| Sega Logo Light | 50 DS | -- |
| Secrit Cross | 150 DS | -- |
| (Hairstyle Ticket) | 300 DS | -- |
Happy Gacha
At 5 DS per chance, you will receive one of the following items at random from the lottery. In the case of weapons, if an element is not identified in the chart, a random element will be selected. Attribute rates will always be random.
|
|
|