If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Crystal Trading Post (Japanese PC)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[430 Ossoria Dress]] || ([[Photon Crystal]]) x2 || There are ten color combinations to choose from. | | [[430 Ossoria Dress]] || ([[Photon Crystal]]) x2 || There are ten color combinations to choose from. | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[440 Ossoria | + | | [[440 Ossoria Dress]] || ([[Photon Crystal]]) x2 || There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[450 Ossoria Dress]] || ([[Photon Crystal]]) x2 || There are ten color combinations to choose from. | | [[450 Ossoria Dress]] || ([[Photon Crystal]]) x2 || There are ten color combinations to choose from. | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 11 December 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Photon Crystal Exchange) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | Supervisor's Office |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
(Stop by after you've collected some Photon Crystals from the GC missions. I've prepared numerous rewards for your efforts!
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission details
In this mission, you can exchange the (Photon Crystals) you've collected from GUARDIANS Cash missions for a variety of items.
Exchange items
The following items can be obtained by trading the specified number of (Photon Crystals).
| Exchange items | Exchange rate | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Punchers | (Photon Crystal) x8 | This weapon comes with a neutral attribute. |
| Rappy Fan | (Photon Crystal) x6 | This weapon comes with a neutral attribute. |
| Diska Slasher | (Photon Crystal) x10 | This weapon comes with a neutral attribute. |
| Double Slasher | (Photon Crystal) x20 | This weapon comes with a neutral attribute. |
| 410 Ossoria Dress | (Photon Crystal) x2 | There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
| 430 Ossoria Dress | (Photon Crystal) x2 | There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
| 440 Ossoria Dress | (Photon Crystal) x2 | There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
| 450 Ossoria Dress | (Photon Crystal) x2 | There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
| 470 Ossoria Suit | (Photon Crystal) x2 | There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
| 480 Ossoria Suit | (Photon Crystal) x2 | There are ten color combinations to choose from. |
| 410 Ossoria Set | (Photon Crystal) x10 | -- |
| 430 Ossoria Set | (Photon Crystal) x10 | -- |
| 440 Ossoria Set | (Photon Crystal) x10 | -- |
| 450 Ossoria Set | (Photon Crystal) x10 | -- |
| 470 Ossoria Set | (Photon Crystal) x10 | -- |
| 480 Ossoria Set | (Photon Crystal) x10 | -- |
| (Cosmoride) | (Photon Crystal) x2 | -- |
| Nug-2000 Bazooka | (Photon Crystal) x40 | -- |
| Motav Prophecy | (Photon Crystal) x40 | -- |
| Tension Blasters | (Photon Crystal) x30 | -- |
| Master System | (Photon Crystal) x? | -- |
Photon compression
Only (Photon Crystals) can be used to exchange for items in this mission. (Photon Drops) can be compressed to Crystals at the following rate.
- (Photon Drop) x10 converts to (Photon Crystal) x1
