If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Kyumeisei-shiki"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Bullet details) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-140% || 55%-64% || 32 || [[HP steal]] Lv2 | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 131%-140% || 55%-64% || 32 || [[HP steal]] Lv2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 146%-155% || 65%-74% || 36 || [[HP steal]] Lv3 |
|- | |- | ||
| 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || ?%-?% || ?%-?% || 40 || [[HP steal]] Lv? | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || ?%-?% || ?%-?% || 40 || [[HP steal]] Lv? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 7 December 2009
Throwing blade bullet: No attribute
Adds an absorption effect to restore the user's HP.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- Can be bought at Holtes City's GUARDIANS Branch for 60 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
121%-130% | 45%-54% | 28 | HP steal Lv1 |
| 11-20 | |
131%-140% | 55%-64% | 32 | HP steal Lv2 |
| 21-30 | |
146%-155% | 65%-74% | 36 | HP steal Lv3 |
| 31-40 | |
?%-?% | ?%-?% | 40 | HP steal Lv? |