If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "HP steal"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan=3| HP steal | ! colspan=3| HP steal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! HP Steal | + | ! HP Steal Lvl !! Steal factor !! Steal % |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1 | || 1 | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 21 November 2009
| HP steal | ||
|---|---|---|
| HP Steal Lvl | Steal factor | Steal % |
| 1 | 1/15 | 6.67% |
| 2 | 1/10 | 10% |
| 3 | 1/6 | 16.67% |