If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || 150 || Masterforce || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || 150 || Masterforce || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Type !! Name !! Grinds !! Maker !! Rarity | ! Type !! Name !! Grinds !! Maker !! Rarity | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Psycho Wand]] || | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Psycho Wand]] || 5/10 || {{Logo-K}} || 12★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{Rod icon}} || [[Okarod]] || 10/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 12★ | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Okarod]] || 10/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 12★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Kazarod]] || | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Kazarod]] || 6/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 11★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Gaozoran Rod]] || | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Gaozoran Rod]] || 6/10 || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || 10/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || 10/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || | + | |{{TCSM icon}} || [[Delpi]] || 4/10 || {{Logo-G}} || 12★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}} || [[ | + | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Bajura]] || 2/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 12★ |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████|| 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████|| 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 49 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████████████████████ || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████████████████████ || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████ || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████|| 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████████████████|| 45 | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████████████████████████████|| 45 | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 25 July 2009
Contents
Blitz's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 150 | Masterforce | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Blitz's Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 5/10 | |
12★ | |
| Okarod | 10/10 | |
12★ | |
| Kazarod | 6/10 | |
11★ | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 6/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 10/10 | |
10★ | |
| Delpi | 4/10 | |
12★ | |
| Bajura | 2/10 | |
12★ |
Blitz's TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Damfoie | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Jellen | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Barta | █████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 49 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Dambarta | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zalure | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Zonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████████ | 47 |
| Razonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████████ | 47 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Zoldeel | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Radiga | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Gidiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Regrant | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Megid | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Ramegid | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Nosmegid | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Megiverse | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Megistar | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
Sabotage's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xSaBoTaGeX | Beast | ♂ | Protranser | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
Sabotage's Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ikk Hikk | █████████████ | 13 |
| Bogga Zubba | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Bogga Robado | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
Sabotage's Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reisei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Raisei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jisei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Yousei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Chousei-sou | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Masei-sou | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Phantasm Prism | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Mayalee Prism | █████ | 5 |
Recon's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| */\*RecoN*/\* | Cast | ♂ | 75 | Guntecher | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |