If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | ==Character profile== | + | ==Blitz's Character profile== |
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==Weapon Chart== | + | ==Blitz's Weapon Chart== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==TECHNIC Experience Chart== | + | ==Blitz's TECHNIC Experience Chart== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 48 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████████|| 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████|| 32 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████|| 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 49 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████████ || 45 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████████████████ || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████|| 29 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████████|| 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████|| 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████████████|| 48 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████████████████|| 42 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████|| 23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==Character profile== | + | ==Sabotage's Character profile== |
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | xSaBoTaGeX || Beast || ♂ || | + | | xSaBoTaGeX || Beast || ♂ || 106| Protranser || 5 || 5 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==Skill Experience Chart== | + | ==Sabotage's Skill Experience Chart== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| − | ==Bullet Experience Chart== | + | ==Sabotage's Bullet Experience Chart== |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| − | ==Character profile== | + | ==Recon's Character profile== |
{| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:75%; text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 18 June 2009
Contents
Blitz's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 150 | Masterforce | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Blitz's Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | 2/10 | |
12★ | |
| Okarod | 10/10 | |
12★ | |
| Kazarod | 5/10 | |
11★ | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 10/10 | |
10★ | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Tesbra | 1/10 | |
11★ |
Blitz's TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 48 |
| Damfoie | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 39 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Barta | █████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 49 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Zonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Razonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Megid | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 48 |
| Dammegid | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Nosmegid | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Megistar | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
Sabotage's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xSaBoTaGeX | Beast | ♂ | Protranser | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 |
Sabotage's Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Ikk Hikk | █████████████ | 13 |
| Bogga Zubba | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Bogga Robado | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Dus Majarra | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
Sabotage's Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reisei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Raisei-sou | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jisei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Yousei-sou | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Insei-sou | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Chousei-sou | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Masei-sou | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Phantasm Prism | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Mayalee Prism | █████ | 5 |
Recon's Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| */\*RecoN*/\* | Cast | ♂ | 75 | Guntecher | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |