If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Demons Above/R"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: == Future update == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! rowspan="2" | Current<br/>stage || rowspan="2" | Req.<br/>LV !! rowspan="2" | Enemy<br/>LV !! style="width:65px" | Rank...) |
m (→Future update) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ! colspan="4" | Advanced mission points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | First || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 30+ || 18 || 14 || | + | | First || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | 30+ || 18 || 14 || 11 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Second || 14 || | + | | Second || 14 || 12 || 9 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ! colspan="7" | Mission restrictions | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 25 October 2009
Future update
| Current stage |
Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced mission points | ||||||
| First | 20 | 30+ | 18 | 14 | 11 | 5 |
| Second | 14 | 12 | 9 | 4 | ||
| Mission restrictions | ||||||
| All players capped at LV20 | Cannot use rifles | |||||
| Cannot equip arm units | Cannot use EX traps | |||||
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | AEXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
30 | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
30 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
30 | -- |
| Goshin | |
30 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
30 | 320 | |
| Ollaka | |
|
30 | -- |
| Boss | ||||
| Onmagoug | |
35 | 7400 | |