If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Spinning Strike"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Skill details) |
(→Skill details) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|+ Spinning strike | |+ Spinning strike | ||
| − | ! SS LV !! pp use !! acc (%) !! att (%) (1st) !! att (% (2nd) | + | ! SS LV !! pp use !! acc (%) !! att (%) (1st) !! att (%) (2nd) |
|- | |- | ||
! 0 - 10 | ! 0 - 10 | ||
Revision as of 14:20, 29 April 2009
1-hand blade skill: 2 hits
An acrobatic series of attacks.![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Skill details
- Can be bought from Dagora City's GUARDIANS Branch for 50 PA Fragments.
| SS LV | pp use | acc (%) | att (%) (1st) | att (%) (2nd) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 - 10 | 16 | 75-84 | 252-270 | XXXX |
| 11 - 20 | 16 | 85-94 | 272-290 | 392-410 |
| 21 - 30 | 16 | 95-104 | 291-300 | 411-420 |
| 31 - 40 | 16 | 105-114 | 304-340 | 424-460 |