If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Alinorth"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Update 1) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Ver. !! GhettoNerd !! Comments |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Unreleased item}} rowspan="3" | | + | | {{Unreleased item}} rowspan="3" | 15★ |
| − | | [[Alinorth]] || {{Crown}} || 9000+ || 9000+ || 9000+ || 9000+ || {{Logo-K}} || {{Machinegun icon}} || | + | | [[Alinorth]] || {{Crown}} || 9000+ || 9000+ || 9000+ || 9000+ || {{Logo-K}} || {{Machinegun icon}} || The Ultimate in 1337 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 28 April 2009
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Ver. | GhettoNerd | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15★ | Alinorth | |
9000+ | 9000+ | 9000+ | 9000+ | |
The Ultimate in 1337 |