If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Andromeda"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Level !! Type !! Weapons | ! Name !! Level !! Type !! Weapons | ||
|- style="background:#fdf" | |- style="background:#fdf" | ||
| − | | Bubbles || | + | | Bubbles || 75 || GT (20) || Cometara (Rafoie LV 30, Resta LV 28)<br>Uransara (Foie LV 30, Giresta LV 30)<br>Buccaneer (Spinning Strike LV 10)<br>Mimi-zashi (Buten Shuren-zan LV 10)<br>Phantom (Burning Shot LV 24)<br>Thunder Cannon (Plasma Prism LV 21) |
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Level !! Type !! Weapons | ! Name !! Level !! Type !! Weapons | ||
|- style="background:#bff" | |- style="background:#bff" | ||
| − | | Princess || | + | | Princess || 45 || FT (10) || Crozara (Foie LV 20, Resta LV 13)<br> Pit (Diga LV 22, Reverser LV 11)<br>Powergun (Dark Hit LV 15) |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! PM model (Bubbles) !! B-stat | ! PM model (Bubbles) !! B-stat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GH 470 || | + | | GH 470 || 55 |
|- | |- | ||
! PM model (Princess) !! B-stat | ! PM model (Princess) !! B-stat | ||
|- style="background:#bff" | |- style="background:#bff" | ||
| − | | GH 432 || | + | | GH 432 || 20 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 2 April 2009
I play on the Xbox 360 servers
Sorry if the names are wrong. I aint very good a remembering names.
| Name | Level | Type | Weapons |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bubbles | 75 | GT (20) | Cometara (Rafoie LV 30, Resta LV 28) Uransara (Foie LV 30, Giresta LV 30) Buccaneer (Spinning Strike LV 10) Mimi-zashi (Buten Shuren-zan LV 10) Phantom (Burning Shot LV 24) Thunder Cannon (Plasma Prism LV 21) |
| Name | Level | Type | Weapons |
| Princess | 45 | FT (10) | Crozara (Foie LV 20, Resta LV 13) Pit (Diga LV 22, Reverser LV 11) Powergun (Dark Hit LV 15) |
| PM model (Bubbles) | B-stat |
|---|---|
| GH 470 | 55 |
| PM model (Princess) | B-stat |
| GH 432 | 20 |