If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████|| 42 | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████|| 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|██████████████████████████████████████████████████ || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████████████████|| 41 | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 29 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 70 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Jellen | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Zalure | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Zonde | █████ | 5 |
| Razonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Zodeel | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Radiga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megistar | █████████████████████████ | 25 |