If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Female clothes"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Added some clothing) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (typo (caps)) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{Color-B}} | 6★ || [[PSP:Regular Swimwear (female clothes)|Regular Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | | {{Color-B}} | 6★ || [[PSP:Regular Swimwear (female clothes)|Regular Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[PSP:One-piece | + | | {{Color-A}} | 8★ || [[PSP:One-piece Swimwear (female clothes)|One-piece Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[PSP:Bikini Swimwear (female clothes)|Bikini Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | | {{Color-S}} | 10★ || [[PSP:Bikini Swimwear (female clothes)|Bikini Swimwear]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 29 March 2009
The major manufacturers for female clothing and shoes in Gurhal are CUBIC DESIGN of Parum, MIYA-B of Neudaiz and ROAR ROARS of Moatoob. Specifically, clothing produced by the three major manufacturers respectively fall under the labels of CUBIC GIRL, MATOI and Do-GAIM; shoes are produced under the CUBIC MODE, MINAMO and monivan labels. Some special articles of clothing fall under the Kubara line, however.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6★ | Regular Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 8★ | One-piece Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 10★ | Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 11★ | Formal Dress | |
|
-- | |
|
| 12★ | Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Reward for the title Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). |
| 13★ | (410 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |
| (420 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (430 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (440 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| (450 Matching Dress) | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| GUARDIANS Formal | |
|
N/A | |
-- | |
| Mikunas Set | |
|
N/A | |
-- |