If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Female parts"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Added some parts) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (Updated PM set names) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[PSP:CAS-oyal Set|CAS-oyal Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | | [[PSP:CAS-oyal Set|CAS-oyal Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="6" | 13★ || | + | | {{Color-S2}} rowspan="6" | 13★ || [[PSP:410 Ossoria Set|410 Ossoria Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:420 Ossoria Set|420 Ossoria Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:430 Ossoria Set|430 Ossoria Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:440 Ossoria Set|440 Ossoria Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:450 Ossoria Set|450 Ossoria Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || 100000 || {{PSP version}} || Unlocked after completing story mode. |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Mikunas Set (female parts)|Mikunas Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | | [[PSP:Mikunas Set (female parts)|Mikunas Set]] || {{Logo-K}} || {{Full parts set icon}} || -- || {{PSP version}} || | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 21 April 2009
All female CAST parts are produced by G.R.M.: SHELL and are specifically of the line SHELL-CASEAL. Aside from parts, there are some special articles of clothing made for CASTs which fall under the Kubara line.
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | Type | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Elaciel Arms | |
|
-- | |
Arms option 1 during CAST female character creation. |
| Elaciel Torso | |
|
-- | |
Torso option 1 during CAST female character creation. | |
| Elaciel Legs | |
|
-- | |
Legs option 1 during CAST female character creation. | |
| Agriel Arms | |
|
-- | |
Arms option 2 during CAST female character creation. | |
| Agriel Torso | |
|
-- | |
Torso option 2 during CAST female character creation. | |
| Agriel Legs | |
|
-- | |
Legs option 2 during CAST female character creation. | |
| 4★ | Epicarel Torso | |
|
-- | |
Torso option 3 during CAST female character creation. |
| Epicarel Legs | |
|
-- | |
Legs option 3 during CAST female character creation. | |
| 5★ | Batrelle Arms | |
|
-- | |
Arms option 3 during CAST female character creation. |
| 6★ | Regular Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 8★ | One-piece Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
|
| 10★ | CAS-yukata | |
|
-- | |
|
| Bikini Swimwear | |
|
-- | |
||
| 11★ | Formal Dress | |
|
-- | |
|
| 12★ | Rappy Suit | |
|
-- | |
Reward for the title Not the Only Hero (played co-op multiplayer mode). |
| CAS-oyal Set | |
|
-- | |
||
| 13★ | 410 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. |
| 420 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 430 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 440 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| 450 Ossoria Set | |
|
100000 | |
Unlocked after completing story mode. | |
| Mikunas Set | |
|
-- | |