If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Andromeda"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Name !! Level !! Type !! Weapons | ! Name !! Level !! Type !! Weapons | ||
| − | |- style="background:# | + | |- style="background:#dff" |
| − | | Bubbles || | + | | Bubbles || 40 || GT (7) || Cometaran (Rafoie LV 15, Resta LV 5)<br>Python (Frozen Hit LV 5) <br>Seva Falsan (Spinning Spike LV 11) |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Model !! B-stat | ! Model !! B-stat | ||
|- style="background:#fdf" | |- style="background:#fdf" | ||
| − | | GH 450 || | + | | GH 450 || 5 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 29 March 2009
I play on the Xbox 360 servers
Sorry if the names are wrong. I aint very good a remembering names.
| Name | Level | Type | Weapons |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bubbles | 40 | GT (7) | Cometaran (Rafoie LV 15, Resta LV 5) Python (Frozen Hit LV 5) Seva Falsan (Spinning Spike LV 11) |
| Model | B-stat |
|---|---|
| GH 450 | 5 |