If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:HIVE Infiltration 3"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Verfications and localization corrections.) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[PSP:Delnadian|Delnadian]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 58 || -- | | [[PSP:Delnadian|Delnadian]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 58 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:SEED | + | | [[PSP:SEED Helga|SEED Helga]] || || {{Dark}} || 58 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" | Bosses | ! colspan="5" | Bosses | ||
Latest revision as of 04:03, 29 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| HIVE Infiltration 3 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | HIVE |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
The SEED release countdown has begun, putting the allied fleet in danger. Pursue Helga and stop the HIVE!
Mission notes
- This mission can only be completed once in a single playthrough.
- Vivienne must be in your party to play this mission.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Meseta | Points | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 1 | 55+ | 50000 | 1000 | Vivienne |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | LV | EXP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bel Pannon | |
58 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
58 | -- | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
58 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
58 | -- | |
| Mini-bosses | ||||
| Delnadian | |
|
58 | -- |
| Delnadian | |
|
58 | -- |
| SEED Helga | |
58 | -- | |
| Bosses | ||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
63 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
63 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | HU/FM drops | RA/GM drops | FO/MF drops | AM/PT drops |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sendillan | ? | Ryo-Bimtore | Railgun | Asami-zashi | Railgun |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
Jitseen | Haktsurahoh | Vish | Jitseen |
| Jusnagun | ? | (Demolition Comet) | Haktora | Haktora | Haktora |
| Dilnazen | ? | Shintsuki-zashi | Black Meteora | Shintsuki-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi |
| Delnadian | Dark Wing | Alseva Borga | Alseva Borga | Alseva Borga | Alseva Borga |
| Special box | Dreamcast | ||||
| Area drops |
