If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Plant Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information: Rappy exp @C) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (→Item drops: Updated "Bow Genshi", "Hisu-kunahi", "Koh-kunahi", "Fuji-kunahi") |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | HU 60}} | | [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | HU 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || [[PSP:Hisu-kunai|Hisu-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Bowgency|Bowgency]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sank|Daga Sank]] || [[PSP:Fuji-kunai|Fuji-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Izlucre|Izlucre]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sababba|Daga Sababba]] || [[PSP:Fuma-hiken|Fuma-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]]<br>[[PSP:Dark Straal|Dark Straal]] || [[PSP:Kubiri-hiken|Kubiri-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]]<br>[[PSP:Blumier|Blumier]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | RA 60}} | | [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | RA 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || [[PSP:Hisu-kunai|Hisu-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Bowgency|Bowgency]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sank|Daga Sank]] || [[PSP:Fuji-kunai|Fuji-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Izlucre|Izlucre]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sababba|Daga Sababba]] || [[PSP:Fuma-hiken|Fuma-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]]<br>[[PSP:Dark Straal|Dark Straal]] || [[PSP:Kubiri-hiken|Kubiri-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]]<br>[[PSP:Blumier|Blumier]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | FO 60}} | | [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | FO 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || [[PSP:Kou-kunai|Kou-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Bowgency|Bowgency]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sank|Daga Sank]] || [[PSP:Fuji-kunai|Fuji-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Izlucre|Izlucre]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sababba|Daga Sababba]] || [[PSP:Fuma-hiken|Fuma-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]]<br>[[PSP:Dark Straal|Dark Straal]] || [[PSP:Kubiri-hiken|Kubiri-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]]<br>[[PSP:Blumier|Blumier]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || [[PSP:Phantasm Prism|Phantasm Prism]]<br/>[[PSP:Regular Swimwear (female clothes)|Regular Swimwear]]<br/>[[PSP:One-piece Swimwear (female clothes)|One-piece Swimwear]]<br/>[[PSP:Bikini Swimwear (female clothes)|Bikini Swimwear]] || || || || | | Area drops || [[PSP:Phantasm Prism|Phantasm Prism]]<br/>[[PSP:Regular Swimwear (female clothes)|Regular Swimwear]]<br/>[[PSP:One-piece Swimwear (female clothes)|One-piece Swimwear]]<br/>[[PSP:Bikini Swimwear (female clothes)|Bikini Swimwear]] || || || || | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} | | [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || | + | | Clear box || [[PSP:Dammegid|Dammegid]] || [[PSP:Kou-kunai|Kou-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Bowgency|Bowgency]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sank|Daga Sank]] || [[PSP:Fuji-kunai|Fuji-kunai]]<br>[[PSP:Izlucre|Izlucre]]<br>[[PSP:Daga Sababba|Daga Sababba]] || [[PSP:Fuma-hiken|Fuma-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Roksari|Roksari]]<br>[[PSP:Dark Straal|Dark Straal]] || [[PSP:Kubiri-hiken|Kubiri-hiken]]<br>[[PSP:Ulteri|Ulteri]]<br>[[PSP:Blumier|Blumier]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || {{Linear Line area (PSP) | special}} || || || || | | Area drops || {{Linear Line area (PSP) | special}} || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 26 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Plant Recovery | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | 370 | 36 | 250 | 24 | 130 | 12 | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 10 | 20+ | 2390 | 60 | 1600 | 40 | 800 | 20 | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 25 | 40+ | 920 | 48 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Pannon | |
1 | 5 | 20 | 62 | 40 | 178 | x | x | |||
| Pannon | |
|
1 | 6 | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | ||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 360 | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 431 | ||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 11 | 20 | 105 | 40 | 298 | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 601 | |||
| Sendillan | |
1 | 11 | 20 | 105 | 40 | 298 | 60 | 601 | |||
| SEED-Vance | |
6 | 112 | 25 | 632 | 42 | 1395 | x | x | |||
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 62 | 2746 | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
1 | 55 | 20 | 528 | 40 | -- | 60 | 3009 | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Buster | Durandal | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powertore | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Clear box | Dammegid | Hisu-kunai Bowgency Daga Sank |
Fuji-kunai Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Din De Bell | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Snihoh | Saiyuhoh | Falgohoh | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Kaurasuhoh |
| Sendillan | ? | Autogun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Clear box | Dammegid | Hisu-kunai Bowgency Daga Sank |
Fuji-kunai Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Starra | Septara | Crozara | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Lidra |
| Delsaban | ? | Vi Budd | Vi Irra | Vi Bapp | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Vish Tien |
| Sendillan | ? | Stena-zashi | Ripa-zashi | Asami-zashi | Mimimi-zashi |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Papillon Dance | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Scepter | Cane | Crozier | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Serdote |
| Clear box | Dammegid | Kou-kunai Bowgency Daga Sank |
Fuji-kunai Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops | Phantasm Prism Regular Swimwear One-piece Swimwear Bikini Swimwear |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Bastara | Derdira | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Brand | Pallasch | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powergun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Clear box | Dammegid | Kou-kunai Bowgency Daga Sank |
Fuji-kunai Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops | Phantasm Prism Regular Swimwear One-piece Swimwear Bikini Swimwear Men's Swimwear |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |