If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Plant Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (I'll finish adding drop templates later.) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (enemy experience and mission rewards for Lv B&C) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 1+ || 370 || 36 || | + | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 1+ || 370 || 36 || rowspan="2" | 250 || rowspan="2" | 24 || rowspan="2" | 130 || rowspan="2" | 12 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 10 || rowspan="2" | 20+ || | + | | colspan="2" | [[PSP:Upgrade Grinder|Upgrade Grinder]] x1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 10 || rowspan="2" | 20+ || 2390 || 60 || rowspan="2" | 1600 || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 800 || rowspan="2" | 20 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PSP:Upgrade Grinder|Upgrade Grinder]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PSP:Upgrade Grinder|Upgrade Grinder]] x1 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 5 || 20 || | + | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 5 || 20 || 62 || 40 || 178 || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 1 || | + | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 1 || 6 || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Bel Pannon|Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || 360 | | [[PSP:Bel Pannon|Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || 360 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
| [[PSP:Bel Pannon|Bel Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || 431 | | [[PSP:Bel Pannon|Bel Pannon]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || 431 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Delsaban|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || | + | | [[PSP:Delsaban|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 11 || 20 || 105 || 40 || 298 || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Deljaban|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || 601 | | [[PSP:Deljaban|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || 601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Sendillan|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || | + | | [[PSP:Sendillan|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 11 || 20 || 105 || 40 || 298 || 60 || 601 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:SEED-Vance|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 6 || | + | | [[PSP:SEED-Vance|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 6 || 112 || 25 || 632 || 42 || 1395 || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 62 || 2746 | | [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 62 || 2746 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || 1 || 52 || 20 || | + | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || 1 || 52 || 20 || 528 || 40 || -- || 60 || 3009 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:40, 26 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Plant Recovery | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED have fallen on the farming plant, and damage is spreading. Secure the farms and protect the colony's food supply!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | 370 | 36 | 250 | 24 | 130 | 12 | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| B | 10 | 20+ | 2390 | 60 | 1600 | 40 | 800 | 20 | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| A | 25 | 40+ | 920 | 48 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
| S | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Upgrade Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Pannon | |
1 | 5 | 20 | 62 | 40 | 178 | x | x | |||
| Pannon | |
|
1 | 6 | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | ||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 360 | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 431 | ||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 11 | 20 | 105 | 40 | 298 | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | 601 | |||
| Sendillan | |
1 | 11 | 20 | 105 | 40 | 298 | 60 | 601 | |||
| SEED-Vance | |
6 | 112 | 25 | 632 | 42 | 1395 | x | x | |||
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 62 | 2746 | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
1 | 52 | 20 | 528 | 40 | -- | 60 | 3009 | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Buster | Durandal | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powertore | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Clear box | Dammegid | (Hisu-kunahi) Bow Genshi Daga Sank |
(Fuji-kunahi) Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Din De Bell | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Snihoh | Saiyuhoh | Falgohoh | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Kaurasuhoh |
| Sendillan | ? | Autogun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Clear box | Dammegid | (Hisu-kunahi) Bow Genshi Daga Sank |
(Fuji-kunahi) Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Starra | Septara | Crozara | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Lidra |
| Delsaban | ? | Vi Budd | Vi Irra | Vi Bapp | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Vish Tien |
| Sendillan | ? | Stena-zashi | Ripa-zashi | Asami-zashi | Mimimi-zashi |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Papillon Dance | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Scepter | Cane | Crozier | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Serdote |
| Clear box | Dammegid | (Koh-kunahi) Bow Genshi Daga Sank |
(Fuji-kunahi) Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops | Phantasm Prism Regular Swimwear One-piece Swimwear Bikini Swimwear |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Bastara | Derdira | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Brand | Pallasch | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powergun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Clear box | Dammegid | (Koh-kunahi) Bow Genshi Daga Sank |
(Fuji-kunahi) Izlucre Daga Sababba |
Fuma-hiken Roksari Dark Straal |
Kubiri-hiken Ulteri Blumier |
| Area drops | Phantasm Prism Regular Swimwear One-piece Swimwear Bikini Swimwear Men's Swimwear |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |