If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Giresta"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (New page: {{PSP only}} ''A light-based TECHNIC. Revives allies downed during battle. Adds HP recovery.''<br/> {{10 stars}} == Item details == * ''Obtained?'' {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:...) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{10 stars}} | {{10 stars}} | ||
| − | == | + | == TECHNIC details == |
| − | * '' | + | * ''Disk obtained...?'' |
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Level !! PP !! Duration !! Status effect | ! Level !! PP !! Duration !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || 30 || ? || Auto recovery Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || | + | | 11-20 || 60 || ? || Auto recovery Lv2 & Revive |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || | + | | 21-30 || 60 || ? || Auto recovery Lv2 & Revive |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Phantasy Star Portable]] | [[Category: Phantasy Star Portable]] | ||
Revision as of 10:15, 24 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
A light-based TECHNIC. Revives allies downed during battle. Adds HP recovery.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
TECHNIC details
- Disk obtained...?
| Level | PP | Duration | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | 30 | ? | Auto recovery Lv2 |
| 11-20 | 60 | ? | Auto recovery Lv2 & Revive |
| 21-30 | 60 | ? | Auto recovery Lv2 & Revive |