If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Gizonde"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) (New page: {{PSP only}} ''A lightning TECHNIC. Attacks surrounding enemies with a ball of lightning above the user's head.''<br/> {{6 stars}} == Item details == * ''Obtained?'' {|class="wikitable" ...) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{6 stars}} | {{6 stars}} | ||
| − | == | + | == TECHNIC details == |
| − | * | + | * This TECHNIC disk can be bought at any Weapons Shop for 6300 meseta. |
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Level !! PP !! TECH % !! Status effect | ! Level !! PP !! TECH % !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || 24 || 111-120 || Shock Lv1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || | + | | 11-20 || 28 || 121-130 || Shock Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || | + | | 21-30 || 32 || 131-140 || Shock Lv3 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Phantasy Star Portable]] | [[Category: Phantasy Star Portable]] | ||
Revision as of 10:24, 24 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
A lightning TECHNIC. Attacks surrounding enemies with a ball of lightning above the user's head.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
TECHNIC details
- This TECHNIC disk can be bought at any Weapons Shop for 6300 meseta.
| Level | PP | TECH % | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | 24 | 111-120 | Shock Lv1 |
| 11-20 | 28 | 121-130 | Shock Lv2 |
| 21-30 | 32 | 131-140 | Shock Lv3 |