If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Damfoie"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Not entirely sure of lvl1 PP usage) |
m (→Technic details: added wrong value, even though on preview was correct) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Level !! PP !! ATP % !! Status effect | ! Level !! PP !! ATP % !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || || 101%-110% || [[Burn]] Lv3 |
|- | |- | ||
| 11-20 || 12 || 111%-120% || [[Burn]] Lv3 | | 11-20 || 12 || 111%-120% || [[Burn]] Lv3 | ||
Revision as of 18:34, 22 March 2009
Fire Technic: Close/Multiple
Spews flame based on the length of button input and PP spent.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Technic details
| Level | PP | ATP % | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | 101%-110% | Burn Lv3 | |
| 11-20 | 12 | 111%-120% | Burn Lv3 |
| 21-30 | 18 | 121%-130% | Burn Lv3 |