If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jessika || Newman || Female || | + | | Jessika || Newman || Female || 70 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ! TECHNIC !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████|| 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████|| 14 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████|| 14 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 24 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 70 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Jellen | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Zalure | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Razonde | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Zodeel | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Radiga | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gidiga | ███████ | 7 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Giresta | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Retier | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |