If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:My Ninja"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (New page: ====Profile==== Hey there I'm Michael aka MyNinja from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:) ==== Characters ==...) |
m |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||?/? | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??% ||?/? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{fire}} 36% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburgac]]||{{fire}} 36% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||7/7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carrigunine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 46% ||4/4 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 46% ||4/4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 42% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{light}} 42% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 42% ||6/6 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{dark}} 42% ||6/6 | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 21 February 2009
Profile
Hey there I'm Michael aka MyNinja from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| My Ninja | Human, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 1 | My Girl | ||
| My Cast | CAST, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 50% Spear | ||
| My Gril | Newman, ♀ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | My ninja | ||
| Pomnelo | Cast ♀ | 100 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | #1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/7 | ||
| Carrigunine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 4/4 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 4/4 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Buti | Template:Netural 0% | 3/10 |