If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Orius"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2346 || 1137 || 9/9 || {{Rod icon}} | | [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2346 || 1137 || 9/9 || {{Rod icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2318 || 1110 || 8/8 || {{Rod icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Psycho Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 2318 || 1110 || 8/8 || {{Rod icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds !! Type | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds !! Type | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 3 February 2009
| Orius | Class: Masterforce |
|---|
| Weapons | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type |
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2346 | 1137 | 9/9 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | ||
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type |
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1566 | 702 | 9/9 | |
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | ||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | ||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | ||
| Pushan | |
1533 | 677 | 8/8 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type |
| 11★ | Tesbra | |
867 | 616 | 0/10 | |
| Tesbra | |
867 | 616 | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | |
867 | 616 | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | |
867 | 616 | 0/10 | ||
| Tesbra | |
867 | 616 | 0/10 |
| Armors | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element |
| 10★ | Baji-senba | |
50% | |
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | |
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | |
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | |
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | |
| 11★ | Dulk-senba | |
50% | |