If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Fighmaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Type details) |
m (→Type details) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''[[PSP:TECHNICs|TECHNICs]]''' || Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 10 | | '''[[PSP:TECHNICs|TECHNICs]]''' || Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''S-rank weapons''' || [[PSP:Swords|Swords]], [[PSP:Knuckles|Knuckles]], [[PSP:Spears|Spears]], [[PSP:Double sabers|Double sabers]] | + | | '''S-rank weapons''' || [[PSP:Swords|Swords]], [[PSP:Knuckles|Knuckles]], [[PSP:Spears|Spears]], [[PSP:Double sabers|Double sabers]] <br/> [[PSP:Axes|Axes]],[[PSP:Twin sabers|Twin sabers]], , [[PSP:Sabers|Sabers]], , [[PSP:Slicers|Slicers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''A-rank weapons''' || [[PSP:Twin daggers|Twin daggers]], [[PSP:Twin claws|Twin claws]], [[PSP:Daggers|Daggers]], [[PSP:Claws|Claws]] | + | | '''A-rank weapons''' || [[PSP:Twin daggers|Twin daggers]], [[PSP:Twin claws|Twin claws]], [[PSP:Daggers|Daggers]], [[PSP:Claws|Claws]] <br/> [[PSP:Handguns|Handguns]], [[PSP:Machineguns|Machineguns]], [[PSP:RCSMs|RCSMs]], [[PSP:TCSMs|TCSMs]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[PSP:Traps|Traps]]''' || None | | '''[[PSP:Traps|Traps]]''' || None | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 29 December 2008
An advanced type specializing in close-quarters melee combat. An expert at striking attacks.
Requirements: Hunter Level 7
Type details
| Skills | Level 30 |
| Bullets | Level 20 |
| TECHNICs | Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 10 |
| S-rank weapons | Swords, Knuckles, Spears, Double sabers Axes,Twin sabers, , Sabers, , Slicers |
| A-rank weapons | Twin daggers, Twin claws, Daggers, Claws Handguns, Machineguns, RCSMs, TCSMs |
| Traps | None |
| Special | None |
Stat modifiers
- Note: Beasts receive a 3% bonus to all stats when playing as this type
| Stats at level 100, type level 10 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Human | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Human | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |