If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Chicken"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||3/3 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||3/3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||6/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||6/9 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ice}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{light}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{light}} 50% ||8/8 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 30 December 2008
Hey, it's chicken aka Robo Zelda, Link, Peter Griffen, Rockn Roll McDonald & Baby Jabra. I play 360 servers. I like to solo, or play with +J4J+ friends or other friends. I almost never play with random people.
All possible Fighmaster PAs, 40.
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca | 8/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 10/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/9 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 8/8 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~
FORTEFIGHTER!!!!!!!!
I'm going to start doing personal Time Attacks now. Including rank difficulty & rank at the end with the # of scape dolls used.
BLADED LEGACY S2 - Fought with magashi's as well.
S ranked
20min
6 scape dolls used
WHITE BEAST S2
B ranked
12min
0 scape dolls used
FIGHMASTER!!!!!!!!!! - coming soon.