If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:II Tokio II"
From The re-PSUPedia
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| − | Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. | + | Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. 150 |
---- | ---- | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
| − | + | 316 | |
---- | ---- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{lightning}} 24% ||1/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{lightning}} 24% ||1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{ground}} 30% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{ground}} 30% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{light}} 24% ||5/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{light}} 24% ||5/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{dark}} 30% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Svaltus Sword]]||{{dark}} 30% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{ground}} 30% || | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{ground}} 30% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 25% ||0/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 25% ||0/10 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 24% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{lightning}} 24% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 32% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 32% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 24% ||3/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 24% ||3/10 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 26% ||2/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 26% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 30% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 30% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 32% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 32% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 36% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 36% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 30% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 30% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 36% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 36% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 30% ||1/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 30% ||1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 30% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 30% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 34% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 34% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ice}} 30% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{ice}} 30% ||0/10 | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 7 January 2009
Hey I like to collect S ranks and other oddities.
Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. 150
Any class
316
Fighmaster!
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 4/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 1/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 3/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 3/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 0/10 |
Also other ones but these are my main.