If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Chicken"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||6/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||6/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||9/9 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 46% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ice}} 46% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 46% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{Ground}} 46% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||7/8 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||7/8 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||7/8 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{Ice}} 50% ||7/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% || | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 50% ||7/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{Light}} 50% ||7/8 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{Light}} 50% ||7/8 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||9/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||9/9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 50% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/9 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/9 | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 27 December 2008
Hey, it's chicken aka Robo Zelda, Link, Peter Griffen, Rockn Roll McDonald & Baby Jabra. I play 360 servers. I like to solo, or play with +J4J+ friends or other friends. I almost never play with random people.
All possible Fighmaster PAs, 40.
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca | 8/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 10/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/9 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/5 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~
FORTEFIGHTER!!!!!!!!
I'm going to start doing personal Time Attacks now. Including rank difficulty & rank at the end with the # of scape dolls used.
BLADED LEGACY S2 - Fought with magashi's as well.
S ranked
20min
6 scape dolls used
WHITE BEAST S2
B ranked
12min
0 scape dolls used
FIGHMASTER!!!!!!!!!! - coming soon.