If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Chicken"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 38% ||7/7 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Agito Repca]]||{{dark}} 38% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||6/ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||6/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 18 December 2008
Hey, it's chicken aka Robo Zelda, Link, Peter Griffen, Rockn Roll McDonald & Baby Jabra. I play 360 servers. I like to solo, or play with +J4J+ friends or other friends. I almost never play with random people.
All possible Fighmaster PAs, 40.
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agito Repca | 8/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 10/10 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/9 | ||
| Agito Repca | 8/8 | ||
| Agito Repca | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 3/3 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/9 | ||
| Muktengek | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 9/9 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/7 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/9 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 7/8 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/9 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/7 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 5/5 |
~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~
FORTEFIGHTER!!!!!!!!
I'm going to start doing personal Time Attacks now. Including rank difficulty & rank at the end with the # of scape dolls used.
BLADED LEGACY S2 - Fought with magashi's as well.
S ranked
20min
6 scape dolls used
WHITE BEAST S2
B ranked
12min
0 scape dolls used
FIGHMASTER!!!!!!!!!! - coming soon.