If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Mmsp15"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !{{Color- | + | !{{Color-S}}|12★ |
|{{TCSM icon}}||[[Delpi]]||4/7 | |{{TCSM icon}}||[[Delpi]]||4/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:42, 15 December 2008
PSU AotI PC Characters
- Lil MMSP15 (main)
| Rarity | Type | Name | Grind | Attribute | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Frying Pan | 9/9 | 35% | ||
| 9★ | Melton's Frying Pan | 8/8 | 36% | ||
| 11★ | Setsuko's Skillet | 4/9 | 45% | ||
| 9★ | Vish Kuseb | 9/9 | 42% | ||
| 9★ | Vish Kuseb | 8/8 | 46% | ||
| 10★ | Vish Adan | 2/9 | 38% | ||
| 9★ | Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |||
| 11★ | Tesbra | 2/10 | |||
| 9★ | Shato | 10/10 | |||
| 11★ | Coni | 2/10 | |||
| 12★ | Delpi | 0/10 | |||
| 12★ | Delpi | 4/7 | |||
| 14★ | Pushan | 2/10 | |||
| 10★ | Rabol Lebfa | 30% | |||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | ||||
| 8★ | Solid / Knight | ||||
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard |
- Concubine
PSOBB (and might as well be PSU) Team Site
