If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Gifts from Beyond+"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item exchange) |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| ([[Real Hand Gun G+]]) || [[Gold W. Badge]] x40 | | ([[Real Hand Gun G+]]) || [[Gold W. Badge]] x40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Twin Real | + | | ([[Twin Real Handgun G+]]) || [[Gold W. Badge]] x50 |
|- | |- | ||
| ([[Hand Spear S+]]) || [[Gold W. Badge]] x50 | | ([[Hand Spear S+]]) || [[Gold W. Badge]] x50 | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 27 November 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited time event Maximum Attack G+. |
| (Gifts from Beyond+) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Event mission |
Client: Montague)
Mission details
Item exchange
The following items can be obtained by trading the specified number of badges.
|
|
|
Lottery
The following items can be obtained in a lottery drawing which requires one Gold W. Badge per turn.
|
|
The following items can be obtained in a lottery drawing which requires five Gold W. Badges per turn.
|
|
Conversion
| Required badges | Conversion |
|---|---|
| Bronze W. Badge x2 | Silver W. Badge x1 |
| Bronze W. Badge x5 | Gold W. Badge x1 |
| Silver W. Badge x3 | Gold W. Badge x1 |
| Gold W. Badge x5 | (Zon Sphere) x1 |
| Gold W. Badge x12 | (Zon Sphere) x3 |
| Gold W. Badge x5 | (Megi-sphere) x1 |
| Gold W. Badge x12 | (Megi-sphere) x3 |
