If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Celestial"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Technics''') |
|||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || '''''Nosmegid''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || '''''Nosmegid''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe" | ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| | + | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ████████████████████ || 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || '''''Megistar''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Megistar (icon).png]] || '''''Megistar''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 5 November 2008
Contents
Jeremiah
| Jeremiah | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level 140 | FT 20 | 2516 | 648 | 432 | 2491 | 160 | 1042 | 1034 | 10 |
| Male | AT 10 | 2399 | 864 | 735 | 1821 | 195 | 1062 | 738 | 10 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | PP | Tech | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | 2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | 2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | ||
| Psycho Wand | 2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | ||
| Psycho Wand | 2318 | 1110 | 8/8 | ||
| Okarod | 1440 | 767 | 0/10 | ||
| Okarod | 1440 | 767 | 0/10 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | |
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1175 | 521 | 0/10 | ||
| Pushan | 1310 | 581 | 3/10 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Hizeri-senba 28% |
20 | 198 | 262 | 172 | 20 | |
| Red / Force | x | x | x | x | 270 | ||
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Silence / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 7★ | Hard / Stamina | x | x | x | x | x |

