If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Wands"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Wands) |
m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[PSP:W'gasep|W'gasep]] || {{Logo-T}} || 204 || 280 || 108 || -- | | [[PSP:W'gasep|W'gasep]] || {{Logo-T}} || 204 || 280 || 108 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Papillon Dance|Papillon Dance]] || {{Logo-K}} || 321 || 123 || 100 || Female only |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Papillon Ciel|Papillon Ciel]] || {{Logo-K}} || 321 || 123 || 100 || Male only |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Beefkebob Raria|Beefkebob Raria]] || {{Logo-K}} || 300 || 150 || 100 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 5★ || [[PSP:Cane|Cane]] || {{Logo-G}} || 580 || 252 || 135 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="3" | 5★ || [[PSP:Cane|Cane]] || {{Logo-G}} || 580 || 252 || 135 || -- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[PSP:W'gangac|W'gangac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 64 || 392 || 84 || -- | | [[PSP:W'gangac|W'gangac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 64 || 392 || 84 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Beefkebob Wellda|Beefkebob Wellda]] || {{Logo-K}} || 400 || 250 || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Tech. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[PSP:Cometarac|Cometarac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 306 || 416 || 130 || -- | | [[PSP:Cometarac|Cometarac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 306 || 416 || 130 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Beefkebob Media|Beefkebob Media]] || {{Logo-K}} || 500 || 300 || 300 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Twinkle Star|Twinkle Star]] || {{Logo-K}} || 880 || 532 || 249 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[PSP:Bukra Dengeki|Bukra Dengeki]] || {{Logo-K}} || 880 || 532 || 260 || -- | | [[PSP:Bukra Dengeki|Bukra Dengeki]] || {{Logo-K}} || 880 || 532 || 260 || -- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ || [[PSP:Uransara|Uransara]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1150 || 459 || 378 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 10★ || [[PSP:Uransara|Uransara]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1150 || 459 || 378 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[PSP: | + | | [[PSP:Uranusarac|Uranusarac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 354 || 550 || 197 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Motav Prophecy|Motav Prophecy]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1017 || 703 || 378 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Tesbra|Tesbra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1221 || 514 || 448 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 11★ || [[PSP:Tesbra|Tesbra]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1221 || 514 || 448 || -- | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 7 February 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Wands
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Wand | |
348 | 61 | 36 | Starting equip: CAST/Human Forces |
| Wandra | |
452 | 46 | 35 | -- | |
| W'ganga | |
120 | 67 | 36 | Starting equip: Beast Forces | |
| 2★ | Staff | |
406 | 92 | 54 | -- |
| Starra | |
528 | 69 | 52 | -- | |
| W'gasta | |
156 | 138 | 55 | -- | |
| 3★ | Baton | |
464 | 138 | 80 | -- |
| Batnara | |
603 | 104 | 78 | -- | |
| W'ganba | |
180 | 209 | 81 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Scepter | |
522 | 193 | 106 | -- |
| Septara | |
679 | 145 | 103 | -- | |
| W'gasep | |
204 | 280 | 108 | -- | |
| Papillon Dance | |
321 | 123 | 100 | Female only | |
| Papillon Ciel | |
321 | 123 | 100 | Male only | |
| Beefkebob Raria | |
300 | 150 | 100 | -- | |
| 5★ | Cane | |
580 | 252 | 135 | -- |
| Canara | |
754 | 189 | 132 | -- | |
| W'gacan | |
216 | 348 | 138 | -- | |
| 6★ | Crozier | |
638 | 301 | 165 | -- |
| Crozara | |
829 | 226 | 161 | -- | |
| W'gacros | |
228 | 416 | 168 | -- | |
| Wandoc | |
128 | 332 | 84 | -- | |
| Wandrac | |
255 | 271 | 84 | -- | |
| W'gangac | |
64 | 392 | 84 | -- | |
| Beefkebob Wellda | |
400 | 250 | 160 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Prest | |
702 | 392 | 204 | -- |
| Cometara | |
912 | 294 | 200 | -- | |
| 8★ | Geist | |
766 | 463 | 255 | -- |
| Lidra | |
995 | 347 | 249 | -- | |
| Prestoc | |
153 | 509 | 130 | -- | |
| Cometarac | |
306 | 416 | 130 | -- | |
| Beefkebob Media | |
500 | 300 | 300 | -- | |
| Twinkle Star | |
880 | 532 | 249 | -- | |
| Bukra Dengeki | |
880 | 532 | 260 | -- | |
| Bukra EGM | |
880 | 532 | 260 | -- | |
| Bukra Famitsu | |
880 | 532 | 260 | -- | |
| Bukra Gamaga | |
880 | 532 | 260 | -- | |
| Bukra LOGIN | |
880 | 532 | 260 | -- | |
| 9★ | Serdote | |
827 | 537 | 318 | -- |
| Majimra | |
1074 | 402 | 312 | -- | |
| Magical Wand | |
950 | 617 | 325 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Uransara | |
1150 | 459 | 378 | -- |
| Uranusarac | |
354 | 550 | 197 | -- | |
| Motav Prophecy | |
1017 | 703 | 378 | -- | |
| 11★ | Tesbra | |
1221 | 514 | 448 | -- |
| Tesbrac | |
376 | 617 | 233 | -- | |
| 12★ | Bajura | |
1282 | 565 | 536 | Obtained from the title "Wand Collector" |
| Bajurac | |
394 | 678 | 279 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Tech. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Granahodora | |
1335 | 622 | ? | Beasts cannot equip. |
| Granahodorac | |
411 | 746 | 317 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|