If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Helga Neumann"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (oops, - {{Spoiler}} redundant) |
m (She's human according to her JP profile. Just with a little extra SEEDiness. Ew.) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Female | | Female | ||
! Race | ! Race | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Human]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Age | ! Age | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 26 September 2008
| Spoiler warning: Plot and/or ending details follow. |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Story
Profile
| Name | Helga Neumann | Affiliation | Illuminus |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Female | Race | Human |
| Age | ? | Height | ?cm |
| JP Voice | ? | EN Voice | ? |