If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors β+"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: __NOTOC__{{Future content}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= (The Protectors β+) |Mission image= center |Planet= Parum |Start lobby= Holtes City: East ...) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Mission type= Event mission | |Mission type= Event mission | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= | + | |Enemy elements= {{Fire}} {{Ice}} {{Ground}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} {{Dark}} |
}}''(Just like with ver.α, I've made some adjustments to this version of the program, too. Help me collect some new data from the simulator!<br/>Client: Holupe Dence)'' | }}''(Just like with ver.α, I've made some adjustments to this version of the program, too. Help me collect some new data from the simulator!<br/>Client: Holupe Dence)'' | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || 7000 || 80 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 25 || 55+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 45 || 80+ || 16800 || 192 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 60 || 110+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || | + | | S2<ref>Difficulty S2 is available only to ''Ambition of the Illuminus'' players.</ref> || 90 || 155+ || 28000 || 320 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 25 September 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Protectors β+) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | VR Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 7000 | 80 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 16800 | 192 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 60 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2[1] | 90 | 155+ | 28000 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LVS2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reference notes
- ↑ Difficulty S2 is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
