If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ambition's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 39 || 328 || 53 || | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 39 || 328 || 53 || 452 || 68 || 632 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 25 August 2008
| Ambition's End 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Outer Illuminus Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 29+ | 850 | 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 43+ | 1250 | 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 58+ | 1690 | 17 | 1120 | 11 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Ethan Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
29 | 62 | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
29 | 86 | 43 | -- | 58 | 179 | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
29 | 86 | 43 | -- | 58 | 179 | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
29 | 62 | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
29 | 93 | 43 | -- | 58 | 192 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
39 | 328 | 53 | 452 | 68 | 632 | |
