If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ambition's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor | |Start lobby= Clyez City: 5th Floor | ||
|Start counter= GUARDIANS HQ | |Start counter= GUARDIANS HQ | ||
| − | |End lobby= | + | |End lobby= Outer Illuminus Base |
|Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | |Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | ||
|Field= Il Cabo Base | |Field= Il Cabo Base | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{Episode 3 mission | {{Episode 3 mission | ||
|C enemy= 29+ | |C enemy= 29+ | ||
| − | |C-S Meseta= | + | |C-S Meseta= 850 |C-S MP= 8 |
|C-A Meseta= -- |C-A MP= -- | |C-A Meseta= -- |C-A MP= -- | ||
|C-B Meseta= -- |C-B MP= -- | |C-B Meseta= -- |C-B MP= -- | ||
|B enemy= 43+ | |B enemy= 43+ | ||
| − | |B-S Meseta= | + | |B-S Meseta= 1250 |B-S MP= 13 |B-S extra= [[Ethan Portrait]] |
|B-A Meseta= -- |B-A MP= -- | |B-A Meseta= -- |B-A MP= -- | ||
|B-B Meseta= -- |B-B MP= -- | |B-B Meseta= -- |B-B MP= -- | ||
|A enemy= 58+ | |A enemy= 58+ | ||
|A-S Meseta= 1690 |A-S MP= 17 |A-S extra= [[Ethan Portrait]] | |A-S Meseta= 1690 |A-S MP= 17 |A-S extra= [[Ethan Portrait]] | ||
| − | |A-A Meseta= | + | |A-A Meseta= 1120 |A-A MP= 11 |
|A-B Meseta= -- |A-B MP= -- | |A-B Meseta= -- |A-B MP= -- | ||
|C-S time= |C-S enemies= |C-S misc= | |C-S time= |C-S enemies= |C-S misc= | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 29 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 29 || 62 || 43 || -- || 58 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 29 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 29 || 86 || 43 || -- || 58 || 179 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 29 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 29 || 86 || 43 || -- || 58 || 179 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 29 || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || {{Dark}} || 29 || 62 || 43 || -- || 58 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 29 || | + | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 29 || 93 || 43 || -- || 58 || 192 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 39 || | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || || {{Dark}} || 39 || 328 || 53 || -- || 68 || 632 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 23 August 2008
| Ambition's End 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Outer Illuminus Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 29+ | 850 | 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 43+ | 1250 | 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 58+ | 1690 | 17 | 1120 | 11 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Ethan Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
29 | 62 | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
29 | 86 | 43 | -- | 58 | 179 | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
29 | 86 | 43 | -- | 58 | 179 | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
29 | 62 | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
29 | 93 | 43 | -- | 58 | 192 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
39 | 328 | 53 | -- | 68 | 632 | |
