If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Plant Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 5 || 20 || 59 || 40 || | + | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 5 || 20 || 59 || 40 || 178 || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || 20 || -- || 40 || -- || x || x | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[PSP:Bel Pannon|Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- | | [[PSP:Bel Pannon|Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Delsaban|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 20 || 100 || 40 || | + | | [[PSP:Delsaban|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 20 || 100 || 40 || 298 || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Deljaban|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- | | [[PSP:Deljaban|Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Sendillan|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 20 || 100 || 40 || | + | | [[PSP:Sendillan|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 10 || 20 || 100 || 40 || 298 || 60 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:SEED-Vance|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 106 || 20 || 600 || | + | | [[PSP:SEED-Vance|SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || 106 || 20 || 600 || 42 || 1395 || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- | | [[PSP:SEED-Vitace|SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 60 || -- | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 5 August 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Fight for Food | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Farming Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | 370 | 36 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 2390 | 60 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Pannon | |
1 | 5 | 20 | 59 | 40 | 178 | x | x | |||
| Pannon | |
|
1 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | ||
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | ||
| Delsaban | |
1 | 10 | 20 | 100 | 40 | 298 | x | x | |||
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | |||
| Sendillan | |
1 | 10 | 20 | 100 | 40 | 298 | 60 | -- | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
1 | -- | 20 | -- | 40 | -- | 60 | 3009 | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Vance | |
1 | 106 | 20 | 600 | 42 | 1395 | x | x | |||
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 60 | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Falchiora | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Buster | Durandal | Falchion | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Rapier |
| Sendillan | ? | Powertore | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Branera | Palasra | Din De Bell | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Masamunera |
| Delsaban | ? | Snihoh | Saiyuhoh | Falgohoh | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Kaurasuhoh |
| Sendillan | ? | Autogun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Twin Autogun | Dual Beatgun | Bulletmaster | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Deathmaker |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
Starra | Septara | Crozara | x |
| Bel Pannon | Laser Pannon Pannon Madog |
x | x | x | Lidra |
| Delsaban | ? | Vi Budd | Vi Irra | Vi Bapp | x |
| Deljaban | Del Jagnus Deljabaner |
x | x | x | Vish Tien |
| Sendillan | ? | Stena-zashi | Ripa-zashi | Asami-zashi | Mimimi-zashi |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Papillon Dance | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| SEED-Vance | ? | Scepter | Cane | Crozier | x |
| SEED-Vitace | ? | x | x | x | Serdote |
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
