If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 140 || Fortefighter || 10 || 6 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || - || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Natalie || GH 450 || 100 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | + | | Natalie || GH 450 || 100 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 92 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | Last updated: | + | Last updated: 9/19/2008 1:52 A.M. EST |
This page severely needs to be updated! | This page severely needs to be updated! | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 19 September 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 140 | Fortefighter | 10 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | - | - | - |
Skill experience chart
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 |
Last updated: 9/19/2008 1:52 A.M. EST
This page severely needs to be updated!