If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Eco Protection"
From The re-PSUPedia
(How's this?) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | HU 20}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | HU | + | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | HU 1}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | HU 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 80}} | | [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 20}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 40}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 60}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | HU 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Bogga Zubba|Bogga Zubba]] || [[PSP:Twin Stinger|Twin Stinger]]<br>[[PSP:Twin Lockgun|Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Pallasch|Dual Pallasch]] || [[PSP:Last Survivor|Last Survivor]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Railgun|Dual Railgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Durandal|Dual Durandal]] || [[PSP:Card Regina|Card Regina]]<br>[[PSP:Peacebreaker|Peacebreaker]]<br>[[PSP:Sharp Twins|Sharp Twins]] || [[PSP:Card Regas|Card Regas]]<br>[[PSP:Bloody Shower|Bloody Shower]]<br>[[PSP:Rapia Fluge|Rapia Fluge]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | RA 20}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | RA | + | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | RA 1}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | RA 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 80}} | | [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 20}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 40}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 60}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | RA 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Bogga Zubba|Bogga Zubba]] || [[PSP:Twin Sucker|Twin Sucker]]<br>[[PSP:Twin Lockgun|Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Pallasch|Dual Pallasch]] || [[PSP:Last Survivor|Last Survivor]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Railgun|Dual Railgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Durandal|Dual Durandal]] || [[PSP:Card Regina|Card Regina]]<br>[[PSP:Peacebreaker|Peacebreaker]]<br>[[PSP:Sharp Twins|Sharp Twins]] || [[PSP:Card Regas|Card Regas]]<br>[[PSP:Bloody Shower|Bloody Shower]]<br>[[PSP:Rapia Fluge|Rapia Fluge]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | | + | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | | + | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | | + | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | | + | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | | + | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | | + | | [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Bogga Zubba|Bogga Zubba]] || [[PSP:Twin Stinger|Twin Stinger]]<br>[[PSP:Twin Lockgun|Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Pallasch|Dual Pallasch]] || [[PSP:Last Survivor|Last Survivor]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Railgun|Dual Railgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Durandal|Dual Durandal]] || [[PSP:Card Regina|Card Regina]]<br>[[PSP:Peacebreaker|Peacebreaker]]<br>[[PSP:Sharp Twins|Sharp Twins]] || [[PSP:Card Regas|Card Regas]]<br>[[PSP:Bloody Shower|Bloody Shower]]<br>[[PSP:Rapia Fluge|Rapia Fluge]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | === Hybrid-types === | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Go Bajilla|Go Bajilla]] || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Go Bajilla (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Vahra|Vahra]] || {{Vahra (PSP) | special}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Go Vahra|Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | special}} || x || x || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Go Vahra (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || {{Volfu (PSP) | special}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Volfu (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Rappy|Rappy]] || {{Rappy (PSP) | special}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 1}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Rappy (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[PSP:Grass Assassin|Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | special}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 20}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 40}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 60}} || {{Grass Assassin (PSP) | AM/PT 80}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Boss box || [[PSP:Bogga Zubba|Bogga Zubba]] || [[PSP:Twin Sucker|Twin Sucker]]<br>[[PSP:Twin Lockgun|Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Pallasch|Dual Pallasch]] || [[PSP:Last Survivor|Last Survivor]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Railgun|Dual Railgun]]<br>[[PSP:Dual Durandal|Dual Durandal]] || [[PSP:Card Regina|Card Regina]]<br>[[PSP:Peacebreaker|Peacebreaker]]<br>[[PSP:Sharp Twins|Sharp Twins]] || [[PSP:Card Regas|Card Regas]]<br>[[PSP:Bloody Shower|Bloody Shower]]<br>[[PSP:Rapia Fluge|Rapia Fluge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Area drops || || || || || | | Area drops || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 11:17, 20 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| (Ecosystem Defense) | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Mellvore City Ruins |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 10 | 15+ | -- | -- | 1530 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- |
| Golmoro | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 75 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 75 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 75 | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 75 | -- |
| Volfu | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |
| Volfu | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |
| Miniboss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | -- | 85 | -- | |
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ? | Stinger | Ripper | Rapid Stream | Dark Straal |
| Vahra | Vahra Claw | Twin Buster | Dual Slasher | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Vahra Claw | x | x | Heavy Twins | Heavy Twins |
| Volfu | ? | Powergun | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy |
| Grass Assassin | ? | Ryo-Slasha | Ryo-Surdoh | Ryo-Juriba | Two-headed Ragnus |
| Boss box | Bogga Zubba | Twin Stinger Twin Lockgun Dual Pallasch |
Last Survivor Dual Railgun Dual Durandal |
Card Regina Peacebreaker Sharp Twins |
Card Regas Bloody Shower Rapia Fluge |
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ? | Arb Oga | Arb Roga | Arb Rega | Arb Boa |
| Vahra | Vahra Claw | Blaster | Shooter | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Vahra Claw | x | x | Burst | Burst |
| Volfu | ? | Powertore | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| Grass Assassin | ? | Shigga Amza | Shigga Brada | Shigga Bines | Shigga Desta |
| Boss box | Bogga Zubba | Twin Sucker Twin Lockgun Dual Pallasch |
Last Survivor Dual Railgun Dual Durandal |
Card Regina Peacebreaker Sharp Twins |
Card Regas Bloody Shower Rapia Fluge |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ? | Stinger | Ripper | Rapid Stream | Dark Straal |
| Vahra | Vahra Claw | Twin Buster | Dual Slasher | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Vahra Claw | x | x | Heavy Twins | Heavy Twins |
| Volfu | ? | Luciel | Malgisa | Bimtore | Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| Grass Assassin | ? | Ryo-Slasha | Ryo-Surdoh | Ryo-Juriba | Double Slasher |
| Boss box | Bogga Zubba | Twin Stinger Twin Lockgun Dual Pallasch |
Last Survivor Dual Railgun Dual Durandal |
Card Regina Peacebreaker Sharp Twins |
Card Regas Bloody Shower Rapia Fluge |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ? | Stinger | Ripper | Rapid Stream | Dark Straal |
| Vahra | Vahra Claw | Twin Buster | Dual Slasher | x | x |
| Go Vahra | Vahra Claw | x | x | Heavy Twins | Heavy Twins |
| Volfu | ? | Luciel | Malgisa | Bimtore | Komatore |
| Rappy | Rappy Tip Rappy Tippies Rappy Mode |
Perpa / Power | Rappy Fan | Rabol Rappy | Rabol Rappy |
| Grass Assassin | ? | Ryo-Slasha | Ryo-Surdoh | Ryo-Juriba | Double Slasher |
| Boss box | Bogga Zubba | Twin Sucker Twin Lockgun Dual Pallasch |
Last Survivor Dual Railgun Dual Durandal |
Card Regina Peacebreaker Sharp Twins |
Card Regas Bloody Shower Rapia Fluge |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
