If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Magashi Plan (event mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| Boss box<br/>(First route) || -- || [[Del Jagnus]]<br/>[[Deljabaner]] || [[Deljabaner]] || ([[Del Jagnus+]])<br/>([[Deljabaner+]]) | | Boss box<br/>(First route) || -- || [[Del Jagnus]]<br/>[[Deljabaner]] || [[Deljabaner]] || ([[Del Jagnus+]])<br/>([[Deljabaner+]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box<br/>(Second route) || -- || [[Me / Quick]]<br/>[[Te / Force S]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[[Hard / Stamina]] || [[Har / Quick]]<br/>[[Cati / Force S]]<br/>[[Solid / Knight]] || [[Har / Smart]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[[Orpad / Force]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]]<br/>[[Orpad / Legs]]<br/>[[Cati / Stamina]] | + | | Boss box<br/>(Second route) || -- || [[Me / Quick]]<br/>[[Te / Force S]]<br/>[[Mega / Knight]]<br/>[[Hard / Stamina]] || [[Har / Quick]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[[Cati / Force S]]<br/>[[Solid / Knight]] || [[Har / Smart]]<br/>[[Sori / TECH Charge]]<br/>[[Orpad / Force]]<br/>[[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]]<br/>[[Orpad / Legs]]<br/>[[Cati / Stamina]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Il Cabo area | special}} || {{Il Cabo area | 20}} || {{Il Cabo area | 80}} || {{Il Cabo area | 150}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Il Cabo area | special}} || {{Il Cabo area | 20}} || {{Il Cabo area | 80}} || {{Il Cabo area | 150}} | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 20 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Magashi Eradication) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1[1] | 25+ | There are no Meseta or MP rewards associated with this mission. | |||||||
| B | 50[2] | 80+ | ||||||||
| A | 100[3] | 150+ | ||||||||
- ↑ Difficulty C also requires (Megi-sphere) x5.
- ↑ Difficulty B also requires (Megi-sphere) x10.
- ↑ Difficulty A also requires (Megi-sphere) x15.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | 64 | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
25 | 96 | 80 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
29 | -- | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
31 | -- | 86 | -- | 156 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
25 | 129 | 80 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
29 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
29 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | 84 | -- | 154 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
30 | -- | 85 | -- | 155 | -- |
| Zoona | |
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
|
26 | -- | 81 | -- | 151 | -- |
| Drua Gohra | |
26 | 504 | 81 | -- | 151 | -- | |
| Jusnagun | |
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
34 | -- | 89 | -- | 159 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
34 | -- | 89 | -- | 159 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
28 | -- | 82 | -- | 153 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
28 | -- | 82 | -- | 153 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
25 | -- | 80 | -- | 150 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
32 | -- | 87 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||
| Jaggo | |
29 | -- | 84 | -- | 154 | -- | |
| Bil De Melan | |
33 | -- | 88 | -- | 158 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Carriguine | |
32 | -- | 87 | -- | 157 | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
33 | -- | 88 | -- | 158 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
27 | 487 | 82 | -- | 152 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
27 | -- | 82 | -- | 152 | -- |
| SEED-Argine | |
35 | -- | 90 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
35 | -- | 90 | -- | 160 | -- | |
