If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Machine Frenzy 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (New page: __NOTOC__{{PSP only}}{{Mission infobox (PSP) |Mission name= (Haywire Machinery 1) |Mission image= center |Planet= Colony |Field= Farm Plant |Mission type= Stor...) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | C || | + | | C || 1 || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| B || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | Delsaban || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | GSM-05 Seeker || || {{Lightning}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Pannon || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sendillan || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 14 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| (Haywire Machinery 1) | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Farm Plant |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | |||||
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
