If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Daggers"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Daggers) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 6★ || [[PSP:Survivor|Survivor]] || {{Logo-G}} || 253 || 257 || 228 || 139 || -- | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 6★ || [[PSP:Survivor|Survivor]] || {{Logo-G}} || 253 || 257 || 228 || 139 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Dagac|Dagac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 51 || 283 || 250 || | + | | [[PSP:Dagac|Dagac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 51 || 283 || 250 || 71 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 14 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Daggers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Dagger | |
138 | 52 | 44 | 35 | -- |
| 2★ | Knife | |
161 | 79 | 70 | 45 | -- |
| 3★ | Stinger | |
184 | 118 | 104 | 67 | -- |
| Stena-zashi | |
239 | 89 | 131 | 66 | -- | |
| Rappy Tip | |
212 | 136 | 120 | 64 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 6★ | Survivor | |
253 | 257 | 228 | 139 | -- |
| Dagac | |
51 | 283 | 250 | 71 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|