If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Celestial"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{light}} !! {{Dark}} | ! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{light}} !! {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || | + | | [[Image:Foie_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ ||[[Image:Barta_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Zonde_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Diga_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Megid_%28icon%29.png]] +31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 | + | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 |
|- | |- | ||
| 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | [[Image:Diga_%28icon%29.png]] | |
Revision as of 23:50, 10 July 2008
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 | |
| 10★ | Halarod | |
1368 | 673 | 431 | |
0/10 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
| ||
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |