If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ambition's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Ooh, wait. Never mind.) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 40}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 50}} | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 40}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || {{Renvolt Magashi | | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || {{Renvolt Magashi | special}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | 50}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{Il Cabo box | special}} || {{Il Cabo box | 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | 40}} || {{Il Cabo box | 50}} | | Normal box || {{Il Cabo box | special}} || {{Il Cabo box | 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | 40}} || {{Il Cabo box | 50}} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 6 July 2008
| (The Results of Ambition 1) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 29+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 43+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Ethan Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 58+ | 1690 | 17 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Ethan Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
39 | -- | 53 | -- | 68 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Ops (Assault) | G Traps | [B] Ryo-Stizashi | [B] Assino-zashi | [B] Tsisava-zashi |
| Special Ops (Solda) | G Traps | [B] Shigga Wadda | [B] Shigga Amza | [B] Shigga Stam |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | G Traps | [B] Blaster | [B] Vullseye | [B] Falcon |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Gatling | Vulcan |
| Renvolt Magashi | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |
