If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Restorations 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 50}} | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | special}} || {{Vanda Orga | 20}} || {{Vanda Orga | 30}} || {{Vanda Orga | 50}} | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 20}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 30}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | AOTI special}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 20}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 30}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 50}} | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | AOTI special}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 20}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 30}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 50}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI 30}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI 50}} | | [[Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI 30}} || {{Special Ops (Kanohne) | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 30}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 30}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Granigs box | special}} || {{Granigs box | 20}} || {{Granigs box | 30}} || {{Granigs box | 50}} | + | | Normal box || {{Granigs box | AOTI special}} || {{Granigs box | AOTI 20}} || {{Granigs box | AOTI 30}} || {{Granigs box | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area | special}} || {{Granigs area | 20}} || {{Granigs area | 30}} || {{Granigs area | 50}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area | AOTI special}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 20}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 30}} || {{Granigs area | AOTI 50}} |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 11 August 2008
| Restorations 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Galenigare Ravine: Hideout |
| Start counter | N. Cont.: Old Mine |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 24+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 38+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 53+ | 2990 | 29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Tyler Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ??:?? | None | None | |||||||
| B | 10:30? | None | None | |||||||
| A | 11:00? | None | None | |||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 53 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 53 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 53 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 53 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 53 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 53 | -- |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | 38 | -- | 53 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
-- | -- | 38 | 112 | 53 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 53 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 53 | -- | |