If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ambition's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 40}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 50}} | | [[GSM-05 Seeker]] || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI special}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 20}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 40}} || {{GSM-05 Seeker | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || {{Renvolt Magashi | special}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | 50}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | 60}} | + | | [[Renvolt Magashi (enemy)|Renvolt Magashi]] || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI special}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 30}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 50}} || {{Renvolt Magashi | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{Il Cabo box | special}} || {{Il Cabo box | 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | 40}} || {{Il Cabo box | 50}} | | Normal box || {{Il Cabo box | special}} || {{Il Cabo box | 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | 40}} || {{Il Cabo box | 50}} | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 6 July 2008
| (The Results of Ambition 1) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 29+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 43+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Ethan Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 58+ | 1690 | 17 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Ethan Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Renvolt Magashi | |
39 | -- | 53 | -- | 68 | -- | |
