If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Roar of Flames"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | C || 1 || -- || | + | | C || 1 || -- || 9000 || 160 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | B || -- || -- || | + | | B || -- || -- || 12000 || 200 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| A || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| S || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | S || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | S2 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || 24000 || 400 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- |
| + | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| + | | colspan="2" | ([[Megi-sphere]]) x1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:31, 26 June 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Roar of the Fiery Beast) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Denes RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | -- | 9000 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | -- | -- | 12000 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | -- | -- | 24000 | 400 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-sphere) x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| De Ragan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| De Ragan | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Area drops |
