If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Amaury/Sandbox"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Equipment) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| {{Fire}} | | {{Fire}} | ||
| [[Two-headed Ragnus]] | | [[Two-headed Ragnus]] | ||
| − | | [[Rising Crush]] || Level | + | | [[Rising Crush]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || --- |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-A}}| 7★ | | {{Color-A}}| 7★ | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 13 June 2008
Human
Partner Card
| Amaury | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender | Male | Race | Human |
| Type | Fortefighter (20) | Level | 130 |
| Card comment | |||
| I'm not a Guardian now, but I'll still protect the world! | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11★ | |
|
Blackheart | Gravity Strike | Level 21 to 30 Skill | --- | |
| 10★ | |
|
Two-headed Ragnus | Rising Crush | Level 21 to 30 Skill | --- | |
| 7★ | |
|
Creasword | Spinning Break | Level 31 to 40 Skill | --- | |
| 10★ | |
|
Ank Dedda | Anga Redda | Level 21 to 30 Skill | --- | |
| 10★ | |
|
Gekitsnata | Dus Robado | Level 31 to 40 Skill | --- | |
| 10★ | |
|
Mugunruk | Dus Majarra | Level 31 to 40 Skill | --- | |
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | |
|
Yamata-senba | Line shield | --- | --- | |