If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████|| 6 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████|| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████|| 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 12 June 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 62 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Rafoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jellen | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Rabarta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zalure | ███████████ | 11 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zodeel | ███████████ | 11 |
| Diga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gidiga | ██████ | 6 |
| Nosdiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Megid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Ramegid | ███████████ | 11 |